Open Women Bulgarian Chess Championship 2015

Thracian princess            
                 
Round 1 on 2015/07/20 at 15:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 11   Vasova Maria 0 0  -  1 0 WGM Nikolova Adriana 1
2 2 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 0 1  -  0 0   Shivacheva Donika 12
3 13   Bocheva Margarita 0 0  -  1 0 WGM Voiska Margarita 3
4 4 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 0 1  -  0 0   Krasteva Beloslava 14
5 15   Lakinska Simona 0 0  -  1 0 WIM Raeva Elitsa 5
6 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 0 1  -  0 0   Petkova Denitsa 16
7 17   Galani Anna 0 0  -  1 0 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
8 8 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 0 1  -  0 0   Galani Dimitra 18
9 19   Ma Ichen 0 0  -  1 0 WFM Antova Gabriela 9
10 10   Azimova Karina 0 1  -  0 0   Papaefstratiou Despina 20
  21   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 0 1  -  -     Bye  
Thracian princess            
                 
Round 2 on 2015/07/21 at 15:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 WGM Nikolova Adriana 1 0  -  1 1 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
2 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 1 0  -  1 1 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2
3 3 WGM Voiska Margarita 1 1  -  0 1 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 8
4 9 WFM Antova Gabriela 1 0  -  1 1 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 4
5 5 WIM Raeva Elitsa 1 1  -  0 1   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 21
6 12   Shivacheva Donika 0 0  -  1 1   Azimova Karina 10
7 16   Petkova Denitsa 0 0  -  1 0   Vasova Maria 11
8 18   Galani Dimitra 0 1  -  0 0   Bocheva Margarita 13
9 14   Krasteva Beloslava 0 1  -  0 0   Galani Anna 17
10 20   Papaefstratiou Despina 0 0  -  1 0   Lakinska Simona 15
  19   Ma Ichen 0 1  -  -     Bye  
                 
Round 3 on 2015/07/22 at 09:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 2 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2   -  2 WIM Raeva Elitsa 5
2 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 2 0  -  1 2 WGM Voiska Margarita 3
3 4 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 2 1  -  0 2   Azimova Karina 10
4 14   Krasteva Beloslava 1 0  -  1 1 WGM Nikolova Adriana 1
5 15   Lakinska Simona 1 0  -  1 1 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
6 8 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 1 1  -  0 1   Ma Ichen 19
7 21   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 1 0  -  1 1 WFM Antova Gabriela 9
8 11   Vasova Maria 1 1  -  0 1   Galani Dimitra 18
9 17   Galani Anna 0 0  -  1 0   Shivacheva Donika 12
10 13   Bocheva Margarita 0   -  0   Petkova Denitsa 16
  20   Papaefstratiou Despina 0 1  -  -     Bye  
Thracian princess            
                 
Round 4 on 2015/07/22 at 16:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 3 WGM Voiska Margarita 3   -  3 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 4
2 1 WGM Nikolova Adriana 2   -  2 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2
3 5 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2 0  -  1 2 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
4 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2 1  -  0 2   Vasova Maria 11
5 10   Azimova Karina 2 0  -  1 2 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 8
6 9 WFM Antova Gabriela 2 1  -  0 1   Krasteva Beloslava 14
7 12   Shivacheva Donika 1 1  -  0 1   Papaefstratiou Despina 20
8 19   Ma Ichen 1 0  -  1 1   Lakinska Simona 15
9 18   Galani Dimitra 1 0  -  1 1   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 21
10 16   Petkova Denitsa   -  0   Galani Anna 17
  13   Bocheva Margarita 1  -  -     Bye  
Thracian princess            
                 
Round 5 on 2015/07/23 at 15:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 2 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 3 1  -  0 3 WGM Voiska Margarita 3
2 4 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 3 1  -  0 3 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
3 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 3   -  3 WFM Antova Gabriela 9
4 8 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 3 1  -  0 2 WIM Raeva Elitsa 5
5 15   Lakinska Simona 2 0  -  1 2 WGM Nikolova Adriana 1
6 21   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 2 0  -  1 2   Azimova Karina 10
7 11   Vasova Maria 2 1  -  0 2   Shivacheva Donika 12
8 20   Papaefstratiou Despina 1 1  -  0 1   Bocheva Margarita 13
9 14   Krasteva Beloslava 1 1  -  0 1   Galani Dimitra 18
10 16   Petkova Denitsa 1   -  1   Ma Ichen 19
  17   Galani Anna 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 6 on 2015/07/24 at 09:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 8 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 4   -  4 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 4
2 9 WFM Antova Gabriela 3   -  4 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2
3 1 WGM Nikolova Adriana 3 0  -  1 3 WGM Voiska Margarita 3
4 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 3   -  3 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
5 10   Azimova Karina 3 1  -  0 3   Vasova Maria 11
6 5 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2 1  -  0 2   Krasteva Beloslava 14
7 12   Shivacheva Donika 2 1  -  0 2   Lakinska Simona 15
8 21   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 2 1  -  0 2   Papaefstratiou Despina 20
9 13   Bocheva Margarita 1 1  -  0 1   Galani Anna 17
10 18   Galani Dimitra 1 1  -  0 1   Ma Ichen 19
  16   Petkova Denitsa 1 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 7 on 2015/07/24 at 16:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 5   -  4 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2
2 3 WGM Voiska Margarita 4 1  -  0 4   Azimova Karina 10
3 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 4   -  4 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 8
4 1 WGM Nikolova Adriana 3 0  -  1 4 WFM Antova Gabriela 9
5 7 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 3 0  -  1 3 WIM Raeva Elitsa 5
6 11   Vasova Maria 3 1  -  0 3   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 21
7 12   Shivacheva Donika 3 1  -  0 2   Petkova Denitsa 16
8 15   Lakinska Simona 2   -  2   Bocheva Margarita 13
9 17   Galani Anna 1   -  2   Galani Dimitra 18
10 19   Ma Ichen 1   -  2   Papaefstratiou Despina 20
  14   Krasteva Beloslava 2 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 8 on 2015/07/25 at 15:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 9 WFM Antova Gabriela 5   -  5 WGM Voiska Margarita 3
2 5 WIM Raeva Elitsa 4   -  5 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 4
3 2 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 5 1  -  0 5 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 8
4 6 WGM Ionescu Irina 4 1  -  0 4   Shivacheva Donika 12
5 10   Azimova Karina 4   -  3 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
6 14   Krasteva Beloslava 3 0  -  1 4   Vasova Maria 11
7 13   Bocheva Margarita 3 0  -  1 3 WGM Nikolova Adriana 1
8 21   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 3 1  -  0 2   Lakinska Simona 15
9 20   Papaefstratiou Despina 2   -  2   Petkova Denitsa 16
10 19   Ma Ichen 2 1  -  0 2   Galani Anna 17
  18   Galani Dimitra 2 1  -  -     Bye  
Round 9 on 2015/07/26 at 09:00            
                 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 6   -  5 WGM Ionescu Irina 6
2 11   Vasova Maria 5   -  6 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2
3 3 WGM Voiska Margarita 6 1  -  0 5 WIM Raeva Elitsa 5
4 8 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria 5 0  -  1 5 WFM Antova Gabriela 9
5 1 WGM Nikolova Adriana 4 1  -  0 4   Azimova Karina 10
6 12   Shivacheva Donika 4 1  -  0 4   Andonova Luiza-Desislava 21
7 18   Galani Dimitra 3 0  -  1 4 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 7
8 13   Bocheva Margarita 3   -  3   Ma Ichen 19
9 16   Petkova Denitsa 3   -  3   Krasteva Beloslava 14
10 17   Galani Anna 2 1  -  0 3   Papaefstratiou Despina 20
  15   Lakinska Simona 2 1  -  -     Bye